
Top Champs | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 100% | 3.2 | 4.8 | 4.8 | 10.3 | 662 | 62% | 25% | ![]() ![]() | 56.3 | Oct 16, 2024 | |
| 29 | 52% | 2.9 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 4.8 | 564 | 56% | 3% | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 55.6 | May 30, 2024 | |
| 19 | 47% | 2.7 | 2.4 | 2.9 | 5.5 | 489 | 53% | 11% | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 48.9 | Jan 25, 2024 | |
| 52 | 54% | 4.1 | 3.2 | 2.6 | 7.4 | 426 | 72% | 50% | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 53.1 | Jan 25, 2024 | |
| 52 | 54% | 3.9 | 3.1 | 2.4 | 6.4 | 648 | 63% | 27% | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 51.9 | Jan 25, 2024 | |
| 33 | 58% | 7.2 | 4.8 | 1.5 | 6.3 | 674 | 76% | 33% | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 55.1 | May 30, 2024 | |
| 19 | 47% | 4.1 | 5.5 | 2.6 | 5.1 | 601 | 75% | 47% | ![]() ![]() ![]() | 54.3 | Jan 25, 2024 | |
| 4 | 100% | 4.7 | 1.5 | 4.0 | 17.3 | 203 | 78% | 25% | ![]() | 67.4 | Oct 16, 2024 | |
| 29 | 52% | 2.3 | 0.6 | 4.0 | 8.8 | 149 | 69% | 45% | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 52.0 | May 30, 2024 | |
| 19 | 47% | 2.4 | 0.8 | 4.3 | 9.3 | 210 | 69% | 47% | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 51.5 | Jan 25, 2024 |