
3 bans

1 games

923 DPM

| # | Played Against | Best On | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | 1 | 2 | 0.0% | 2.3 | 58.3% | 923 | 8.4 | - | - | ![]() | xqw |
| 2 | ![]() | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 1.0 | 75.0% | 533 | 7.6 | - | - | ![]() | xqw |
| 3 | ![]() | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 3.5 | 58.3% | 536 | 8.5 | - | - | ![]() | yhp |
| 4 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.3 | 58.3% | 327 | 4.4 | - | - | ![]() | climber |
| 5 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 13.0 | 76.5% | 428 | 5.9 | - | - | ![]() | climber |
| 6 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.3 | 62.5% | 450 | 6.0 | - | - | ![]() | climber |
| 7 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 2.5 | 58.8% | 562 | 8.9 | - | - | ![]() | xqw |
| 8 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 8.0 | 47.1% | 500 | 9.8 | - | - | ![]() | yhp |
| 9 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.0 | 50.0% | 527 | 3.8 | - | - | ![]() | yhp |
| 10 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.2 | 50.0% | 393 | 1.9 | - | - | ![]() | Zap |
| 11 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 12.0 | 70.6% | 213 | 1.7 | - | - | ![]() | Zap |
| 12 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.3 | 12.5% | 158 | 6.1 | - | - | ![]() | Zap |
| 13 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.1 | 66.7% | 781 | 7.5 | - | - | ![]() | Nuo |
| 14 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 8.0 | 47.1% | 691 | 8.1 | - | - | ![]() | Nuo |
| 15 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.0 | 75.0% | 358 | 6.4 | - | - | ![]() | Nuo |