
8 bans

5 games

801 DPM

+3624

| # | Played Against | Best On | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | 5 | 1 | 40.0% | 4.1 | 80.6% | 686 | 6.8 | +910 | +14 | ![]() | Paresz |
| 2 | ![]() | 4 | 2 | 0.0% | 1.4 | 87.3% | 207 | 3.3 | -173 | +4 | ![]() | Paresz |
| 3 | ![]() | 4 | 1 | 25.0% | 1.3 | 42.1% | 616 | 5.3 | -1190 | -12 | ![]() | Robenong |
| 4 | ![]() | 4 | 0 | 25.0% | 2.3 | 55.8% | 678 | 8.0 | +1215 | +28 | ![]() | Bala |
| 5 | ![]() | 3 | 2 | 0.0% | 1.2 | 57.5% | 378 | 3.5 | -226 | -6 | ![]() | Astalia |
| 6 | ![]() | 3 | 2 | 33.3% | 1.8 | 76.4% | 606 | 8.3 | +35 | +4 | ![]() | Robenong |
| 7 | ![]() | 3 | 1 | 0.0% | 1.8 | 69.8% | 658 | 7.1 | +436 | +15 | ![]() | Bala |
| 8 | ![]() | 3 | 0 | 33.3% | 2.2 | 60.8% | 587 | 7.9 | -362 | -5 | ![]() | Endless |
| 9 | ![]() | 2 | 5 | 0.0% | 1.7 | 60.2% | 334 | 1.1 | -1067 | -43 | ![]() | Astalia |
| 10 | ![]() | 2 | 3 | 0.0% | 2.4 | 67.3% | 801 | 8.1 | -846 | -8 | ![]() | Endless |
| 11 | ![]() | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | 2.2 | 39.4% | 496 | 7.5 | +385 | +15 | ![]() | Bala |
| 12 | ![]() | 2 | 2 | 0.0% | 1.0 | 62.5% | 434 | 9.1 | -46 | -7 | ![]() | Endless |
| 13 | ![]() | 2 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.8 | 60.7% | 239 | 6.4 | -167 | +14 | ![]() | Paresz |
| 14 | ![]() | 2 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.6 | 42.9% | 455 | 6.5 | -418 | -13 | ![]() | Bala |
| 15 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.1 | 69.3% | 731 | 8.8 | -1230 | -13 | ![]() | Endless |
| 16 | ![]() | 1 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.8 | 83.3% | 624 | 7.3 | -471 | +1 | ![]() | Robenong |
| 17 | ![]() | 1 | 2 | 0.0% | 1.0 | 100.0% | 232 | 5.1 | +240 | +8 | ![]() | Sentio |
| 18 | ![]() | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 1.6 | 57.1% | 676 | 6.7 | +675 | +20 | ![]() | Paresz |
| 19 | ![]() | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.3 | 25.0% | 293 | 8.7 | -757 | -22 | ![]() | Bala |
| 20 | ![]() | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 3.8 | 78.9% | 504 | 7.9 | -17 | -12 | ![]() | Robenong |
| 21 | ![]() | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.4 | 28.6% | 605 | 8.0 | +183 | -5 | ![]() | Robenong |
| 22 | ![]() | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.5 | 40.0% | 525 | 7.3 | -706 | -19 | ![]() | Robenong |
| 23 | ![]() | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 10.5 | 84.0% | 352 | 1.0 | +23 | -7 | ![]() | Astalia |
| 24 | ![]() | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 2.0 | 72.7% | 87 | 0.9 | -365 | +7 | ![]() | Astalia |
| 25 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.3 | 100.0% | 138 | 6.0 | +176 | -3 | ![]() | Paresz |
| 26 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.7 | 72.7% | 353 | 8.7 | +1148 | +51 | ![]() | Paresz |
| 27 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.0 | 54.5% | 476 | 5.5 | -2483 | -27 | ![]() | Bala |
| 28 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 3.0 | 33.3% | 441 | 7.9 | -229 | -16 | ![]() | Endless |
| 29 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.8 | 63.6% | 433 | 7.9 | +539 | -8 | ![]() | Endless |
| 30 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.3 | 42.1% | 448 | 6.8 | -108 | +91 | ![]() | Endless |
| 31 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.9 | 60.0% | 422 | 8.0 | -1857 | -53 | ![]() | Robenong |
| 32 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.3 | 45.5% | 501 | 6.8 | -559 | -31 | ![]() | Robenong |
| 33 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.8 | 35.7% | 343 | 6.8 | -930 | -32 | ![]() | Robenong |
| 34 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.0 | 85.7% | 233 | 1.1 | +522 | +9 | ![]() | Astalia |
| 35 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 6.5 | 72.2% | 201 | 0.8 | -175 | +3 | ![]() | Astalia |
| 36 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.2 | 70.0% | 205 | 0.6 | +45 | +1 | ![]() | Astalia |
| 37 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.5 | 75.0% | 195 | 1.1 | +73 | +4 | ![]() | Astalia |