
Top Champs | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 38 | 29% | 1.9 | 3.0 | 3.7 | 3.9 | 632 | 44% | 21% | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 50.2 | Jan 24, 2024 | |
| 21 | 48% | 3.9 | 3.3 | 3.0 | 8.2 | 404 | 68% | 43% | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 51.0 | Apr 24, 2024 | |
| 14 | 7% | 1.8 | 2.8 | 4.4 | 5.2 | 326 | 73% | 29% | ![]() ![]() ![]() | 41.1 | Jan 24, 2024 | |
| 5 | 0% | 1.9 | 1.2 | 3.6 | 5.8 | 277 | 50% | 0% | ![]() | 33.2 | Feb 7, 2024 | |
| 18 | 56% | 3.7 | 5.7 | 3.2 | 5.9 | 838 | 61% | 22% | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 57.9 | Oct 8, 2024 | |
| 18 | 6% | 1.2 | 1.8 | 4.8 | 4.1 | 560 | 46% | 0% | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 37.5 | Jan 24, 2024 | |
| 18 | 56% | 3.2 | 5.8 | 3.2 | 4.4 | 801 | 53% | 17% | ![]() ![]() ![]() | 47.8 | Oct 8, 2024 | |
| 20 | 5% | 2.0 | 3.8 | 3.9 | 4.0 | 700 | 68% | 15% | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 44.1 | Jan 24, 2024 | |
| 25 | 40% | 2.3 | 0.6 | 4.6 | 10.2 | 197 | 65% | 16% | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 50.8 | Feb 23, 2024 | |
| 13 | 8% | 1.1 | 0.5 | 5.7 | 5.7 | 145 | 56% | 8% | ![]() ![]() ![]() | 38.7 | Jan 24, 2024 |