
Top Champs | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 | 42% | 1.8 | 2.6 | 4.1 | 4.8 | 487 | 33% | 8% | ![]() ![]() ![]() | 46.4 | May 30, 2024 | |
| 16 | 31% | 2.0 | 2.6 | 4.0 | 5.5 | 577 | 41% | 13% | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 45.5 | May 15, 2024 | |
| 2 | 0% | 0.8 | 1.5 | 4.5 | 2.0 | 572 | 50% | 50% | - | 36.3 | Oct 8, 2024 | |
| 28 | 36% | 3.3 | 4.8 | 4.2 | 9.0 | 530 | 69% | 43% | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 52.5 | May 15, 2024 | |
| 2 | 0% | 1.8 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 2.5 | 321 | 75% | 50% | - | 45.8 | Oct 8, 2024 | |
| 28 | 36% | 3.3 | 5.9 | 4.0 | 7.4 | 776 | 65% | 14% | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 59.2 | May 15, 2024 | |
| 2 | 0% | 0.6 | 1.0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 331 | 36% | 0% | - | 25.8 | Oct 8, 2024 | |
| 14 | 36% | 3.9 | 6.9 | 3.4 | 6.3 | 763 | 61% | 36% | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 57.8 | May 30, 2024 | |
| 6 | 17% | 1.9 | 5.2 | 5.3 | 5.2 | 684 | 49% | 67% | ![]() | 46.4 | May 16, 2024 | |
| 10 | 40% | 3.5 | 5.4 | 3.4 | 6.5 | 571 | 61% | 20% | ![]() ![]() | 45.7 | May 15, 2024 | |
| 12 | 33% | 2.6 | 1.5 | 5.6 | 13.1 | 319 | 63% | 50% | ![]() ![]() | 59.9 | Jun 6, 2024 | |
| 16 | 38% | 3.4 | 1.3 | 4.3 | 13.1 | 224 | 71% | 38% | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 58.1 | May 15, 2024 | |
| 2 | 0% | 0.9 | 1.0 | 5.5 | 4.0 | 148 | 61% | 50% | - | 36.9 | Oct 8, 2024 |