
Top Champs | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 36 | 53% | 3.2 | 3.1 | 2.6 | 4.9 | 698 | 48% | 11% | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 60.0 | Apr 9, 2026 | |
| 14 | 36% | 3.1 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 4.9 | 649 | 44% | 36% | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 56.3 | Jan 20, 2026 | |
| 26 | 54% | 2.8 | 2.8 | 2.6 | 4.4 | 572 | 41% | 15% | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 56.0 | Aug 25, 2026 | |
| 62 | 53% | 5.3 | 4.6 | 2.1 | 6.3 | 502 | 64% | 26% | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 60.2 | Apr 9, 2026 | |
| 14 | 36% | 2.3 | 3.8 | 4.0 | 5.6 | 593 | 66% | 43% | ![]() ![]() ![]() | 52.6 | Jan 20, 2026 | |
| 76 | 50% | 2.9 | 3.8 | 3.4 | 6.1 | 684 | 61% | 33% | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 54.4 | Jan 20, 2026 | |
| 26 | 54% | 3.4 | 4.5 | 3.2 | 6.3 | 760 | 65% | 23% | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 54.1 | Aug 25, 2026 | |
| 36 | 53% | 3.6 | 4.0 | 2.8 | 6.0 | 653 | 60% | 28% | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 52.6 | Apr 9, 2026 | |
| 14 | 36% | 2.6 | 3.9 | 3.3 | 4.6 | 643 | 56% | 14% | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 46.8 | Jan 20, 2026 | |
| 26 | 54% | 4.4 | 0.8 | 2.9 | 11.9 | 191 | 74% | 35% | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 59.7 | Aug 25, 2026 | |
| 36 | 53% | 3.3 | 1.1 | 3.3 | 9.8 | 221 | 64% | 28% | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 55.9 | Apr 9, 2026 | |
| 14 | 36% | 2.5 | 1.1 | 3.9 | 8.5 | 219 | 63% | 29% | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 52.6 | Jan 20, 2026 |