
Top Champs | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 20% | 1.4 | 2.2 | 4.0 | 3.2 | 512 | 47% | 0% | ![]() | 43.6 | Jul 22, 2026 | |
| 2 | 0% | 1.7 | 1.0 | 5.0 | 7.5 | 704 | 58% | 0% | - | 43.2 | Feb 12, 2026 | |
| 1 | 0% | 9.0 | 11.0 | 2.0 | 7.0 | 767 | 72% | 100% | - | 73.3 | Feb 12, 2026 | |
| 5 | 20% | 2.0 | 3.2 | 4.6 | 5.8 | 408 | 70% | 0% | ![]() | 38.3 | Jul 22, 2026 | |
| 1 | 0% | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 377 | 40% | 0% | - | 34.4 | Feb 12, 2026 | |
| 4 | 25% | 1.6 | 3.0 | 4.3 | 4.0 | 698 | 61% | 0% | ![]() | 48.4 | Jul 22, 2026 | |
| 2 | 0% | 2.2 | 5.5 | 5.5 | 6.5 | 586 | 64% | 0% | - | 41.8 | Feb 12, 2026 | |
| 1 | 0% | 1.3 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 424 | 56% | 0% | - | 29.8 | Aug 4, 2026 | |
| 5 | 20% | 2.8 | 3.6 | 3.6 | 6.4 | 638 | 80% | 0% | - | 46.4 | Jul 22, 2026 | |
| 2 | 0% | 2.1 | 2.5 | 4.0 | 6.0 | 473 | 50% | 50% | - | 33.4 | Feb 12, 2026 | |
| 1 | 0% | 7.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 21.0 | 216 | 84% | 100% | - | 91.5 | Feb 12, 2026 | |
| 5 | 20% | 2.0 | 0.2 | 4.6 | 8.8 | 165 | 73% | 0% | ![]() | 43.5 | Jul 22, 2026 | |
| 1 | 0% | 0.2 | 0.0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 124 | 20% | 0% | - | 19.7 | Feb 12, 2026 |