
Top Champs | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37 | 49% | 2.1 | 2.7 | 3.4 | 4.5 | 676 | 45% | 11% | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 52.3 | Jan 15, 2026 | |
| 1 | 100% | 20.0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 13.0 | 513 | 74% | 100% | - | 86.0 | Feb 12, 2026 | |
| 17 | 47% | 2.5 | 3.0 | 4.4 | 7.8 | 468 | 65% | 18% | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 49.1 | May 25, 2026 | |
| 11 | 45% | 2.9 | 4.3 | 3.8 | 6.9 | 516 | 70% | 18% | ![]() ![]() | 48.2 | Aug 24, 2026 | |
| 8 | 50% | 2.0 | 2.5 | 4.4 | 6.1 | 362 | 53% | 38% | ![]() ![]() ![]() | 46.9 | Jan 15, 2026 | |
| 37 | 49% | 2.7 | 3.7 | 3.3 | 5.4 | 725 | 53% | 11% | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 48.8 | Jan 15, 2026 | |
| 9 | 56% | 5.0 | 9.3 | 2.6 | 3.3 | 973 | 72% | 33% | ![]() ![]() | 72.8 | Jan 15, 2026 | |
| 17 | 47% | 2.6 | 5.0 | 4.3 | 6.2 | 825 | 65% | 35% | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 49.4 | May 25, 2026 | |
| 11 | 45% | 3.5 | 4.0 | 2.9 | 6.1 | 608 | 62% | 9% | ![]() ![]() | 48.9 | Aug 24, 2026 | |
| 26 | 50% | 6.4 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 12.0 | 236 | 77% | 42% | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 62.2 | Jan 15, 2026 | |
| 11 | 45% | 2.5 | 0.7 | 4.8 | 11.1 | 198 | 76% | 9% | ![]() ![]() ![]() | 53.6 | Aug 24, 2026 |