
24 bans

11 games

979 DPM

11.3 KDA

| # | Played Against | Best On | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | 11 | 1 | 54.5% | 4.2 | 62.4% | 803 | 8.3 | - | - | ![]() | Nia |
| 2 | ![]() | 10 | 2 | 70.0% | 5.0 | 57.5% | 931 | 8.4 | - | - | ![]() | ZUIAN |
| 3 | ![]() | 9 | 8 | 55.6% | 2.4 | 65.9% | 562 | 5.4 | - | - | ![]() | Wenjian |
| 4 | ![]() | 9 | 7 | 44.4% | 2.8 | 63.6% | 473 | 5.5 | - | - | ![]() | Wenjian |
| 5 | ![]() | 9 | 6 | 66.7% | 3.7 | 70.9% | 538 | 6.4 | - | - | ![]() | Wenjian |
| 6 | ![]() | 7 | 6 | 57.1% | 3.3 | 68.5% | 408 | 5.3 | - | - | ![]() | Wenjian |
| 7 | ![]() | 7 | 1 | 57.1% | 3.2 | 51.1% | 691 | 7.3 | - | - | ![]() | ZUIAN |
| 8 | ![]() | 7 | 0 | 42.9% | 2.7 | 54.9% | 787 | 8.8 | - | - | ![]() | Nia |
| 9 | ![]() | 6 | 9 | 66.7% | 4.2 | 65.8% | 875 | 9.0 | - | - | ![]() | Later |
| 10 | ![]() | 6 | 7 | 66.7% | 2.3 | 52.1% | 786 | 7.9 | - | - | ![]() | ZUIAN |
| 11 | ![]() | 6 | 4 | 50.0% | 3.4 | 64.5% | 763 | 8.7 | - | - | ![]() | Later |
| 12 | ![]() | 5 | 6 | 60.0% | 3.8 | 64.4% | 861 | 8.7 | - | - | ![]() | Nia |
| 13 | ![]() | 5 | 4 | 60.0% | 6.6 | 63.7% | 783 | 8.7 | - | - | ![]() | Later |
| 14 | ![]() | 5 | 3 | 100.0% | 7.4 | 79.2% | 292 | 1.0 | - | - | ![]() | fengyue |
| 15 | ![]() | 5 | 3 | 80.0% | 6.5 | 66.4% | 678 | 9.1 | - | - | ![]() | Nia |
| 16 | ![]() | 5 | 3 | 80.0% | 6.1 | 82.4% | 897 | 8.6 | - | - | ![]() | Later |
| 17 | ![]() | 5 | 3 | 80.0% | 4.6 | 69.7% | 732 | 8.5 | - | - | ![]() | Later |
| 18 | ![]() | 5 | 1 | 60.0% | 5.4 | 68.5% | 751 | 7.9 | - | - | ![]() | Nia |
| 19 | ![]() | 5 | 0 | 60.0% | 2.9 | 64.2% | 338 | 1.3 | - | - | ![]() | fengyue |
| 20 | ![]() | 5 | 0 | 60.0% | 3.7 | 62.4% | 640 | 7.3 | - | - | ![]() | ZUIAN |
| 21 | ![]() | 5 | 0 | 40.0% | 2.6 | 48.1% | 761 | 8.5 | - | - | ![]() | Later |
| 22 | ![]() | 4 | 15 | 50.0% | 3.7 | 63.4% | 804 | 8.8 | - | - | ![]() | Later |
| 23 | ![]() | 4 | 6 | 75.0% | 4.3 | 68.8% | 333 | 1.2 | - | - | ![]() | fengyue |
| 24 | ![]() | 4 | 4 | 75.0% | 3.4 | 67.6% | 936 | 6.6 | - | - | ![]() | ZUIAN |
| 25 | ![]() | 4 | 2 | 100.0% | 11.3 | 40.8% | 944 | 8.6 | - | - | ![]() | ZUIAN |
| 26 | ![]() | 4 | 0 | 100.0% | 4.1 | 69.3% | 452 | 1.1 | - | - | ![]() | fengyue |
| 27 | ![]() | 4 | 0 | 50.0% | 4.4 | 81.8% | 279 | 1.0 | - | - | ![]() | fengyue |
| 28 | ![]() | 3 | 3 | 66.7% | 5.6 | 76.2% | 260 | 0.9 | - | - | ![]() | fengyue |
| 29 | ![]() | 3 | 1 | 100.0% | 8.4 | 94.4% | 396 | 1.3 | - | - | ![]() | fengyue |
| 30 | ![]() | 3 | 1 | 0.0% | 1.7 | 52.6% | 188 | 1.0 | - | - | ![]() | fengyue |
| 31 | ![]() | 3 | 0 | 100.0% | 5.4 | 71.3% | 397 | 4.1 | - | - | ![]() | Wenjian |
| 32 | ![]() | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.3 | 66.5% | 921 | 7.5 | - | - | ![]() | Nia |
| 33 | ![]() | 2 | 10 | 50.0% | 2.8 | 67.9% | 486 | 6.0 | - | - | ![]() | Wenjian |
| 34 | ![]() | 2 | 5 | 0.0% | 1.7 | 52.1% | 693 | 5.7 | - | - | ![]() | ZUIAN |
| 35 | ![]() | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 3.1 | 39.3% | 227 | 0.9 | - | - | ![]() | fengyue |
| 36 | ![]() | 2 | 3 | 0.0% | 2.1 | 70.8% | 210 | 0.9 | - | - | ![]() | fengyue |
| 37 | ![]() | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 7.7 | 68.7% | 868 | 7.9 | - | - | ![]() | Nia |
| 38 | ![]() | 2 | 2 | 0.0% | 2.2 | 73.3% | 529 | 8.7 | - | - | ![]() | Later |
| 39 | ![]() | 2 | 1 | 0.0% | 2.0 | 91.7% | 300 | 1.2 | - | - | ![]() | fengyue |
| 40 | ![]() | 2 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.9 | 53.6% | 673 | 8.2 | - | - | ![]() | ZUIAN |
| 41 | ![]() | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 3.8 | 92.0% | 536 | 6.6 | - | - | ![]() | Wenjian |
| 42 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 5.0 | 80.4% | 141 | 1.0 | - | - | ![]() | fengyue |
| 43 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.0 | 58.3% | 856 | 5.8 | - | - | ![]() | ZUIAN |
| 44 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | 7.7 | 53.4% | 872 | 10.8 | - | - | ![]() | Nia |
| 45 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 2.5 | 65.1% | 979 | 9.1 | - | - | ![]() | Later |
| 46 | ![]() | 1 | 16 | 0.0% | 2.3 | 75.0% | 333 | 0.6 | - | - | ![]() | fengyue |
| 47 | ![]() | 1 | 13 | 100.0% | 15.0 | 83.3% | 932 | 8.8 | - | - | ![]() | Wenjian |
| 48 | ![]() | 1 | 6 | 100.0% | 9.0 | 52.9% | 578 | 8.7 | - | - | ![]() | Nia |
| 49 | ![]() | 1 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.9 | 75.0% | 296 | 5.5 | - | - | ![]() | Wenjian |
| 50 | ![]() | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 2.0 | 66.7% | 238 | 1.1 | - | - | ![]() | fengyue |
| 51 | ![]() | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.8 | 100.0% | 463 | 8.0 | - | - | ![]() | ZUIAN |
| 52 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.5 | 68.2% | 975 | 5.3 | - | - | ![]() | ZUIAN |
| 53 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 5.5 | 40.7% | 735 | 6.9 | - | - | ![]() | ZUIAN |
| 54 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.6 | 50.0% | 685 | 8.2 | - | - | ![]() | Nia |
| 55 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 12.0 | 66.7% | 510 | 7.5 | - | - | ![]() | Nia |
| 56 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 5.5 | 57.9% | 505 | 9.7 | - | - | ![]() | Later |
| 57 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 10.0 | 76.9% | 443 | 6.5 | - | - | ![]() | Wenjian |
| 58 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.4 | 55.0% | 405 | 5.3 | - | - | ![]() | Wenjian |