
12 bans

7 games

1,016 DPM

17 KDA

| # | Played Against | Best On | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | 7 | 0 | 28.6% | 1.9 | 66.9% | 414 | 6.3 | - | - | ![]() | putaogou |
| 2 | ![]() | 7 | 0 | 28.6% | 1.7 | 65.5% | 149 | 1.0 | - | - | ![]() | CbhhuZi |
| 3 | ![]() | 6 | 0 | 16.7% | 2.5 | 67.3% | 567 | 8.9 | - | - | ![]() | Qing |
| 4 | ![]() | 5 | 2 | 40.0% | 3.8 | 53.8% | 736 | 9.3 | - | - | ![]() | Ryan3 |
| 5 | ![]() | 5 | 1 | 40.0% | 1.7 | 63.1% | 811 | 8.6 | - | - | ![]() | Qing |
| 6 | ![]() | 5 | 0 | 40.0% | 2.6 | 68.8% | 673 | 7.5 | - | - | ![]() | Jiux |
| 7 | ![]() | 5 | 0 | 60.0% | 2.9 | 71.8% | 394 | 7.3 | - | - | ![]() | putaogou |
| 8 | ![]() | 4 | 1 | 25.0% | 3.0 | 63.9% | 514 | 8.5 | - | - | ![]() | Jiux |
| 9 | ![]() | 4 | 1 | 100.0% | 4.9 | 50.0% | 712 | 8.4 | - | - | ![]() | Jiux |
| 10 | ![]() | 4 | 1 | 25.0% | 1.6 | 77.7% | 179 | 1.0 | - | - | ![]() | CbhhuZi |
| 11 | ![]() | 4 | 0 | 50.0% | 5.3 | 60.6% | 643 | 10.0 | - | - | ![]() | Ryan3 |
| 12 | ![]() | 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.7 | 49.1% | 421 | 7.2 | - | - | ![]() | Jiux |
| 13 | ![]() | 3 | 7 | 0.0% | 0.6 | 15.1% | 755 | 8.2 | - | - | ![]() | Jiux |
| 14 | ![]() | 3 | 5 | 66.7% | 3.3 | 66.1% | 709 | 6.6 | - | - | ![]() | Qing |
| 15 | ![]() | 3 | 1 | 66.7% | 12.7 | 71.9% | 474 | 8.0 | - | - | ![]() | Qing |
| 16 | ![]() | 3 | 1 | 66.7% | 1.8 | 61.7% | 156 | 1.2 | - | - | ![]() | CbhhuZi |
| 17 | ![]() | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.4 | 67.5% | 602 | 9.4 | - | - | ![]() | Ryan3 |
| 18 | ![]() | 3 | 0 | 33.3% | 3.3 | 77.9% | 628 | 7.0 | - | - | ![]() | putaogou |
| 19 | ![]() | 2 | 11 | 50.0% | 4.4 | 79.3% | 913 | 8.7 | - | - | ![]() | Ryan3 |
| 20 | ![]() | 2 | 3 | 0.0% | 3.0 | 80.5% | 705 | 7.9 | - | - | ![]() | Ryan3 |
| 21 | ![]() | 2 | 3 | 0.0% | 1.9 | 77.3% | 599 | 9.1 | - | - | ![]() | Ryan3 |
| 22 | ![]() | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | 17.0 | 73.2% | 594 | 10.0 | - | - | ![]() | Ryan3 |
| 23 | ![]() | 2 | 2 | 0.0% | 2.9 | 83.3% | 1,016 | 7.8 | - | - | ![]() | Qing |
| 24 | ![]() | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 5.0 | 59.6% | 133 | 1.2 | - | - | ![]() | CbhhuZi |
| 25 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.7 | 44.4% | 384 | 7.2 | - | - | ![]() | Jiux |
| 26 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.7 | 75.0% | 312 | 6.0 | - | - | ![]() | putaogou |
| 27 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.7 | 55.6% | 91 | 1.1 | - | - | ![]() | CbhhuZi |
| 28 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.9 | 90.0% | 159 | 0.8 | - | - | ![]() | CbhhuZi |
| 29 | ![]() | 1 | 6 | 100.0% | 4.8 | 76.0% | 592 | 5.6 | - | - | ![]() | putaogou |
| 30 | ![]() | 1 | 2 | 0.0% | 1.0 | 45.5% | 286 | 5.7 | - | - | ![]() | putaogou |
| 31 | ![]() | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 1.3 | 33.3% | 523 | 8.2 | - | - | ![]() | Ryan3 |
| 32 | ![]() | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 1.0 | 26.7% | 626 | 8.4 | - | - | ![]() | Qing |
| 33 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 10.0 | 76.9% | 514 | 10.5 | - | - | ![]() | Ryan3 |
| 34 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.0 | 54.5% | 608 | 7.7 | - | - | ![]() | Qing |
| 35 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.6 | 66.7% | 590 | 7.8 | - | - | ![]() | Qing |
| 36 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.7 | 80.0% | 503 | 5.9 | - | - | ![]() | putaogou |
| 37 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.4 | 42.9% | 605 | 6.9 | - | - | ![]() | putaogou |
| 38 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.2 | 73.3% | 561 | 6.8 | - | - | ![]() | putaogou |
| 39 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 2.3 | 53.3% | 246 | 0.8 | - | - | ![]() | CbhhuZi |
| 40 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.3 | 60.0% | 195 | 1.2 | - | - | ![]() | CbhhuZi |