
11 bans

7 games

0 DPM

19 KDA

| # | Played Against | Best On | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | 7 | 0 | 100.0% | 4.5 | 67.6% | - | 8.3 | - | - | ![]() | Ranger |
| 2 | ![]() | 6 | 2 | 83.3% | 12.2 | 66.8% | - | 8.4 | - | - | ![]() | Rakin |
| 3 | ![]() | 6 | 1 | 83.3% | 3.2 | 58.4% | - | 3.4 | - | - | ![]() | Leozuxo |
| 4 | ![]() | 5 | 0 | 100.0% | 6.2 | 67.1% | - | 1.5 | - | - | ![]() | RedBert |
| 5 | ![]() | 5 | 0 | 100.0% | 6.3 | 68.3% | - | 2.9 | - | - | ![]() | RedBert |
| 6 | ![]() | 5 | 0 | 100.0% | 7.6 | 74.4% | - | 6.4 | - | - | ![]() | Rakin |
| 7 | ![]() | 4 | 1 | 100.0% | 3.8 | 64.4% | - | 4.7 | - | - | ![]() | RedBert |
| 8 | ![]() | 4 | 1 | 100.0% | 17.0 | 66.6% | - | 8.0 | - | - | ![]() | Luskka |
| 9 | ![]() | 4 | 0 | 75.0% | 5.0 | 67.7% | - | 8.6 | - | - | ![]() | Luskka |
| 10 | ![]() | 4 | 0 | 100.0% | 2.8 | 60.0% | - | 3.0 | - | - | ![]() | Leozuxo |
| 11 | ![]() | 3 | 7 | 66.7% | 7.8 | 75.1% | - | 1.3 | - | - | ![]() | RedBert |
| 12 | ![]() | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 19.0 | 72.9% | - | 7.5 | - | - | ![]() | Luskka |
| 13 | ![]() | 3 | 1 | 100.0% | 9.3 | 62.8% | - | 3.6 | - | - | ![]() | Leozuxo |
| 14 | ![]() | 3 | 0 | 100.0% | 12.5 | 61.1% | - | 8.8 | - | - | ![]() | Luskka |
| 15 | ![]() | 2 | 3 | 50.0% | 2.1 | 55.7% | - | 3.6 | - | - | ![]() | Leozuxo |
| 16 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | 2.7 | 56.6% | - | 8.3 | - | - | ![]() | Ranger |
| 17 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | 16.5 | 72.9% | - | 7.9 | - | - | ![]() | Ranger |
| 18 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | 3.8 | 61.9% | - | 4.0 | - | - | ![]() | Leozuxo |
| 19 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | 7.0 | 53.8% | - | 8.0 | - | - | ![]() | Rakin |
| 20 | ![]() | 1 | 12 | 0.0% | 0.7 | 40.0% | - | 8.4 | - | - | ![]() | Ranger |
| 21 | ![]() | 1 | 4 | 100.0% | 10.0 | 66.7% | - | 9.1 | - | - | ![]() | Rakin |
| 22 | ![]() | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.6 | 60.0% | - | 0.9 | - | - | ![]() | RedBert |
| 23 | ![]() | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 1.5 | 85.7% | - | 9.0 | - | - | ![]() | Rakin |
| 24 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 18.0 | 85.7% | - | 1.1 | - | - | ![]() | RedBert |
| 25 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 16.0 | 61.5% | - | 0.8 | - | - | ![]() | RedBert |
| 26 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.7 | 71.4% | - | 5.9 | - | - | ![]() | Ranger |
| 27 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 12.5 | 100.0% | - | 9.0 | - | - | ![]() | Ranger |
| 28 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 2.0 | 85.7% | - | 9.0 | - | - | ![]() | Ranger |
| 29 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.7 | 28.6% | - | 8.3 | - | - | ![]() | Luskka |
| 30 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 2.5 | 55.6% | - | 7.0 | - | - | ![]() | Luskka |
| 31 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 11.0 | 88.0% | - | 9.0 | - | - | ![]() | Luskka |
| 32 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 4.7 | 58.3% | - | 8.2 | - | - | ![]() | Luskka |
| 33 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 12.0 | 66.7% | - | 8.4 | - | - | ![]() | Rakin |
| 34 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 17.0 | 60.7% | - | 7.3 | - | - | ![]() | Rakin |
| 35 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 17.0 | 81.0% | - | 8.8 | - | - | ![]() | Rakin |
| 36 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 4.0 | 28.6% | - | 10.2 | - | - | ![]() | Rakin |
| 37 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 1.6 | 50.0% | - | 2.9 | - | - | ![]() | VVvert |