
5 bans

6 games

0 DPM

10.5 KDA

| # | Played Against | Best On | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | 6 | 0 | 66.7% | 4.8 | 66.0% | - | 4.1 | - | - | ![]() | TrAce |
| 2 | ![]() | 4 | 3 | 50.0% | 4.2 | 70.1% | - | 7.1 | - | - | ![]() | Cpt Jack |
| 3 | ![]() | 4 | 1 | 75.0% | 6.8 | 57.3% | - | 8.9 | - | - | ![]() | Cpt Jack |
| 4 | ![]() | 4 | 1 | 50.0% | 3.0 | 74.8% | - | 2.8 | - | - | ![]() | Chaser |
| 5 | ![]() | 4 | 0 | 50.0% | 6.1 | 58.7% | - | 7.7 | - | - | ![]() | TrAce |
| 6 | ![]() | 4 | 0 | 50.0% | 5.8 | 74.1% | - | 9.5 | - | - | ![]() | Fly |
| 7 | ![]() | 4 | 0 | 75.0% | 3.8 | 78.5% | - | 8.0 | - | - | ![]() | Fly |
| 8 | ![]() | 4 | 0 | 50.0% | 3.1 | 60.2% | - | 1.1 | - | - | ![]() | Chei |
| 9 | ![]() | 3 | 0 | 66.7% | 5.0 | 76.1% | - | 3.1 | - | - | ![]() | Chaser |
| 10 | ![]() | 3 | 0 | 33.3% | 3.7 | 79.4% | - | 1.0 | - | - | ![]() | Chei |
| 11 | ![]() | 2 | 6 | 0.0% | 1.2 | 72.2% | - | 7.6 | - | - | ![]() | TrAce |
| 12 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 5.5 | 72.9% | - | 7.3 | - | - | ![]() | Cpt Jack |
| 13 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 10.5 | 47.1% | - | 6.6 | - | - | ![]() | TrAce |
| 14 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 3.0 | 67.8% | - | 3.3 | - | - | ![]() | Chaser |
| 15 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 3.0 | 91.2% | - | 0.4 | - | - | ![]() | Chei |
| 16 | ![]() | 1 | 8 | 100.0% | 1.8 | 45.0% | - | 5.9 | - | - | ![]() | TrAce |
| 17 | ![]() | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 3.0 | 100.0% | - | 3.0 | - | - | ![]() | Chaser |
| 18 | ![]() | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 3.0 | 92.3% | - | 7.6 | - | - | ![]() | Fly |
| 19 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 6.0 | 60.0% | - | 9.5 | - | - | ![]() | Cpt Jack |
| 20 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 13.0 | 68.4% | - | 7.7 | - | - | ![]() | TrAce |
| 21 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 5.0 | 71.4% | - | 4.1 | - | - | ![]() | Chaser |