
3 bans

3 games

726 DPM

+3423

| # | Played Against | Best On | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | 3 | 0 | 33.3% | 3.1 | 72.0% | 726 | 8.4 | +553 | +20 | ![]() | Indr4 |
| 2 | ![]() | 2 | 2 | 0.0% | 1.9 | 56.3% | 142 | 1.0 | -636 | -3 | ![]() | Napo |
| 3 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 2.6 | 66.5% | 411 | 8.5 | -3 | -6 | ![]() | Rata |
| 4 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | 6.7 | 71.4% | 312 | 7.0 | +692 | -10 | ![]() | Imba |
| 5 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.8 | 41.5% | 401 | 5.7 | -277 | -11 | ![]() | Imba |
| 6 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 3.2 | 59.1% | 469 | 6.1 | -713 | -30 | ![]() | Daniur |
| 7 | ![]() | 1 | 2 | 0.0% | 2.5 | 41.7% | 440 | 8.5 | -2196 | +3 | ![]() | Rata |
| 8 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 8.0 | 57.1% | 310 | 8.1 | +1365 | +19 | ![]() | Indr4 |
| 9 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.4 | 76.9% | 459 | 5.8 | -22 | -16 | ![]() | Indr4 |
| 10 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 3.0 | 42.9% | 554 | 8.3 | -1862 | -34 | ![]() | Rata |
| 11 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.5 | 66.7% | 413 | 7.5 | -396 | -20 | ![]() | Rata |
| 12 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.4 | 41.7% | 344 | 4.5 | -1986 | -60 | ![]() | Imba |
| 13 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 3.5 | 50.0% | 639 | 8.7 | +27 | +10 | ![]() | Daniur |
| 14 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.6 | 33.3% | 465 | 7.4 | -881 | -24 | ![]() | Daniur |
| 15 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.5 | 33.3% | 382 | 5.3 | +6 | -16 | ![]() | Daniur |
| 16 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 10.0 | 71.4% | 113 | 1.4 | +18 | -2 | ![]() | Napo |
| 17 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 3.5 | 50.0% | 86 | 1.1 | -776 | -1 | ![]() | Napo |
| 18 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.5 | 76.9% | 183 | 0.5 | +761 | -16 | ![]() | Napo |