7 bans

5 games

1,032 DPM

+4913

| # | Played Against | Best On | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | 5 | 0 | 80.0% | 2.9 | 60.5% | 203 | 1.2 | +607 | +6 | ![]() | ? Fromage |
| 2 | ![]() | 4 | 0 | 75.0% | 3.5 | 66.9% | 827 | 8.1 | +784 | -8 | ![]() | Water |
| 3 | ![]() | 4 | 0 | 75.0% | 3.7 | 56.7% | 466 | 5.4 | -178 | -12 | ![]() | Lykki |
| 4 | ![]() | 3 | 0 | 100.0% | 5.8 | 48.8% | 736 | 8.9 | -204 | +16 | ![]() | Xëmon |
| 5 | ![]() | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | 6.0 | 59.5% | 858 | 8.4 | +295 | +7 | ![]() | Xëmon |
| 6 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | 16.0 | 76.1% | 643 | 6.9 | +1565 | +17 | ![]() | Lykki |
| 7 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 5.4 | 57.8% | 387 | 5.6 | -947 | +2 | ![]() | Lykki |
| 8 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 3.0 | 62.5% | 514 | 7.8 | -47 | - | ![]() | Rayzorac |
| 9 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 1.8 | 40.9% | 463 | 8.1 | +1257 | +26 | ![]() | Rayzorac |
| 10 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | 4.7 | 55.4% | 879 | 7.7 | +1387 | +32 | ![]() | Rayzorac |
| 11 | ![]() | 1 | 4 | 100.0% | 12.5 | 78.1% | 1,032 | 8.5 | +503 | -6 | ![]() | Water |
| 12 | ![]() | 1 | 3 | 0.0% | 1.4 | 58.3% | 142 | 1.4 | +278 | - | ![]() | Grindyzer |
| 13 | ![]() | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 5.0 | 45.5% | 475 | 9.1 | +3393 | +47 | ![]() | Rayzorac |
| 14 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 13.0 | 59.1% | 669 | 8.9 | -71 | -1 | ![]() | Water |
| 15 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.0 | 66.7% | 439 | 8.8 | -979 | -31 | ![]() | Water |
| 16 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 7.0 | 35.0% | 371 | 9.1 | +698 | +18 | ![]() | Xëmon |
| 17 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 3.0 | 46.9% | 780 | 8.2 | +907 | +36 | ![]() | Xëmon |
| 18 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.7 | 72.7% | 815 | 9.9 | +1528 | +15 | ![]() | Xëmon |
| 19 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 4.3 | 60.7% | 156 | 0.4 | -663 | -4 | ![]() | Nîmu |
| 20 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 4.3 | 59.1% | 198 | 1.2 | +530 | +16 | ![]() | Nîmu |
| 21 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 6.0 | 42.9% | 803 | 9.1 | -629 | +16 | ![]() | Rayzorac |
| 22 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 5.5 | 55.0% | 504 | 8.0 | +88 | -9 | ![]() | ? Yas |