
4 bans

2 games

8.3 KDA

1,072 DPM

| # | Played Against | Best On | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | 8.3 | 57.2% | 787 | 7.9 | - | - | ![]() | Maathe |
| 2 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 3.0 | 50.9% | 778 | 7.7 | - | - | ![]() | Beta32 |
| 3 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 1.9 | 27.1% | 579 | 9.7 | - | - | ![]() | Nanashi |
| 4 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 1.7 | 45.4% | 637 | 6.4 | - | - | ![]() | Genos |
| 5 | ![]() | 1 | 3 | 100.0% | 4.0 | 44.4% | 748 | 7.3 | - | - | ![]() | Nanashi |
| 6 | ![]() | 1 | 2 | 100.0% | 7.5 | 62.5% | 480 | 7.4 | - | - | ![]() | Genos |
| 7 | ![]() | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 1.7 | 58.8% | 466 | 5.6 | - | - | ![]() | Genos |
| 8 | ![]() | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 20.0 | 69.0% | 1,003 | 8.0 | - | - | ![]() | Maathe |
| 9 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 10.5 | 87.5% | 840 | 8.9 | - | - | ![]() | Beta32 |
| 10 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 12.0 | 41.4% | 669 | 7.2 | - | - | ![]() | Beta32 |
| 11 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.8 | 29.4% | 734 | 7.5 | - | - | ![]() | Beta32 |
| 12 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 11.5 | 79.3% | 1,072 | 9.8 | - | - | ![]() | Nanashi |
| 13 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.0 | 70.6% | 773 | 9.3 | - | - | ![]() | Nanashi |
| 14 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 13.0 | 89.7% | 734 | 7.3 | - | - | ![]() | Genos |
| 15 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 8.0 | 66.7% | 540 | 1.0 | - | - | ![]() | fer1 |
| 16 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 17.0 | 63.0% | 132 | 1.0 | - | - | ![]() | fer1 |
| 17 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0% | 153 | 0.7 | - | - | ![]() | fer1 |
| 18 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 11.0 | 75.9% | 272 | 1.0 | - | - | ![]() | fer1 |
| 19 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.5 | 70.6% | 148 | 0.9 | - | - | ![]() | fer1 |
| 20 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 19.0 | 79.2% | 892 | 7.7 | - | - | ![]() | Maathe |
| 21 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.5 | 50.0% | 479 | 7.9 | - | - | ![]() | Maathe |