
4 bans

17 KDA

1,163 DPM

3 games

| # | Played Against | Best On | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | 3 | 0 | 66.7% | 2.9 | 54.6% | 739 | 8.0 | - | - | ![]() | Random |
| 2 | ![]() | 3 | 0 | 100.0% | 10.2 | 68.3% | 1,072 | 9.1 | - | - | ![]() | Random |
| 3 | ![]() | 2 | 1 | 100.0% | 5.6 | 55.4% | 883 | 9.9 | - | - | ![]() | Sant |
| 4 | ![]() | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 3.8 | 46.4% | 649 | 7.7 | - | - | ![]() | Snalt |
| 5 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | 17.0 | 65.5% | 627 | 8.0 | - | - | ![]() | Mewkyo |
| 6 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 4.5 | 72.0% | 263 | 1.0 | - | - | ![]() | Vahvel |
| 7 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | 4.4 | 59.5% | 275 | 1.1 | - | - | ![]() | Vahvel |
| 8 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 4.2 | 62.0% | 827 | 10.1 | - | - | ![]() | Sant |
| 9 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | 7.0 | 65.6% | 1,027 | 10.3 | - | - | ![]() | Sant |
| 10 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | 3.4 | 49.8% | 909 | 7.8 | - | - | ![]() | Snalt |
| 11 | ![]() | 1 | 4 | 100.0% | 13.0 | 54.2% | 604 | 9.2 | - | - | ![]() | Sant |
| 12 | ![]() | 1 | 3 | 0.0% | 1.5 | 60.0% | 280 | 6.9 | - | - | ![]() | Mewkyo |
| 13 | ![]() | 1 | 3 | 100.0% | 7.0 | 58.3% | 743 | 8.7 | - | - | ![]() | Snalt |
| 14 | ![]() | 1 | 2 | 100.0% | 4.8 | 65.5% | 658 | 7.5 | - | - | ![]() | Random |
| 15 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 13.0 | 59.1% | 794 | 9.8 | - | - | ![]() | Random |
| 16 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.8 | 41.7% | 766 | 9.0 | - | - | ![]() | Random |
| 17 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 8.0 | 36.4% | 462 | 8.9 | - | - | ![]() | Mewkyo |
| 18 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 2.1 | 71.4% | 845 | 6.6 | - | - | ![]() | Mewkyo |
| 19 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 3.5 | 66.7% | 589 | 7.1 | - | - | ![]() | Mewkyo |
| 20 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 5.8 | 79.3% | 824 | 7.1 | - | - | ![]() | Mewkyo |
| 21 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.5 | 75.0% | 1,129 | 7.2 | - | - | ![]() | Mewkyo |
| 22 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 15.0 | 55.6% | 763 | 7.6 | - | - | ![]() | Mewkyo |
| 23 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 13.0 | 92.9% | 285 | 0.4 | - | - | ![]() | Vahvel |
| 24 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 2.7 | 76.2% | 265 | 1.2 | - | - | ![]() | Vahvel |
| 25 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 13.0 | 61.9% | 105 | 1.1 | - | - | ![]() | Vahvel |
| 26 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.5 | 50.0% | 150 | 1.6 | - | - | ![]() | Vahvel |
| 27 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 22.0 | 91.7% | 236 | 1.2 | - | - | ![]() | Vahvel |
| 28 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 4.8 | 65.5% | 1,163 | 8.6 | - | - | ![]() | Sant |
| 29 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.5 | 75.0% | 705 | 9.2 | - | - | ![]() | Sant |
| 30 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.2 | 60.0% | 787 | 7.6 | - | - | ![]() | Snalt |
| 31 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 6.0 | 64.3% | 612 | 4.9 | - | - | ![]() | Snalt |
| 32 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 8.0 | 38.1% | 514 | 8.4 | - | - | ![]() | Snalt |
| 33 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 7.0 | 25.9% | 351 | 9.8 | - | - | ![]() | Snalt |