
11 bans

8 games

0 DPM

15.5 KDA

| # | Played Against | Best On | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | 8 | 1 | 50.0% | 6.5 | 79.1% | - | 3.1 | - | - | ![]() | Mightybear |
| 2 | ![]() | 8 | 0 | 50.0% | 4.5 | 66.2% | - | 7.2 | - | - | ![]() | Khan |
| 3 | ![]() | 6 | 0 | 33.3% | 3.9 | 60.3% | - | 9.1 | - | - | ![]() | Candyseven |
| 4 | ![]() | 5 | 4 | 20.0% | 2.3 | 76.3% | - | 6.4 | - | - | ![]() | Khan |
| 5 | ![]() | 5 | 2 | 40.0% | 3.3 | 73.4% | - | 0.9 | - | - | ![]() | YuZhe |
| 6 | ![]() | 5 | 2 | 60.0% | 6.8 | 70.8% | - | 3.7 | - | - | ![]() | Mightybear |
| 7 | ![]() | 5 | 0 | 40.0% | 4.9 | 71.1% | - | 8.4 | - | - | ![]() | Candyseven |
| 8 | ![]() | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | 6.9 | 61.0% | - | 8.3 | - | - | ![]() | Khan |
| 9 | ![]() | 4 | 3 | 50.0% | 7.8 | 79.5% | - | 6.7 | - | - | ![]() | Luo |
| 10 | ![]() | 4 | 0 | 50.0% | 4.1 | 53.8% | - | 8.7 | - | - | ![]() | Candyseven |
| 11 | ![]() | 3 | 1 | 100.0% | 5.8 | 70.1% | - | 1.3 | - | - | ![]() | YuZhe |
| 12 | ![]() | 3 | 0 | 66.7% | 15.5 | 72.5% | - | 0.3 | - | - | ![]() | YuZhe |
| 13 | ![]() | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.0 | 67.2% | - | 0.5 | - | - | ![]() | YuZhe |
| 14 | ![]() | 3 | 0 | 33.3% | 5.8 | 77.8% | - | 8.7 | - | - | ![]() | Luo |
| 15 | ![]() | 3 | 0 | 33.3% | 3.6 | 64.4% | - | 7.8 | - | - | ![]() | SoftRR |
| 16 | ![]() | 3 | 0 | 33.3% | 3.3 | 68.8% | - | 3.6 | - | - | ![]() | Mightybear |
| 17 | ![]() | 2 | 17 | 0.0% | 2.8 | 74.8% | - | 6.9 | - | - | ![]() | SoftRR |
| 18 | ![]() | 2 | 7 | 0.0% | 3.3 | 78.3% | - | 7.7 | - | - | ![]() | Candyseven |
| 19 | ![]() | 2 | 5 | 50.0% | 3.7 | 73.6% | - | 0.5 | - | - | ![]() | YuZhe |
| 20 | ![]() | 2 | 5 | 50.0% | 5.0 | 75.0% | - | 7.3 | - | - | ![]() | Candyseven |
| 21 | ![]() | 2 | 1 | 0.0% | 3.5 | 95.0% | - | 6.3 | - | - | ![]() | Khan |
| 22 | ![]() | 2 | 1 | 100.0% | 8.3 | 66.2% | - | 9.4 | - | - | ![]() | Luo |
| 23 | ![]() | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 4.0 | 78.3% | - | 8.2 | - | - | ![]() | Luo |
| 24 | ![]() | 2 | 1 | 0.0% | 2.6 | 95.8% | - | 2.8 | - | - | ![]() | Mightybear |
| 25 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 2.4 | 80.7% | - | 0.9 | - | - | ![]() | YuZhe |
| 26 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 4.0 | 69.4% | - | 7.1 | - | - | ![]() | Luo |
| 27 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 6.5 | 46.5% | - | 8.5 | - | - | ![]() | Luo |
| 28 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 5.2 | 79.1% | - | 3.0 | - | - | ![]() | Mightybear |
| 29 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 10.5 | 80.4% | - | 7.9 | - | - | ![]() | Candyseven |
| 30 | ![]() | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0% | - | 5.3 | - | - | ![]() | Khan |
| 31 | ![]() | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.6 | 42.9% | - | 6.6 | - | - | ![]() | Luo |
| 32 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.0 | 63.6% | - | 5.2 | - | - | ![]() | xr |
| 33 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.3 | 66.7% | - | 0.3 | - | - | ![]() | YuZhe |
| 34 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.0 | 45.5% | - | 0.4 | - | - | ![]() | YuZhe |
| 35 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.0 | 72.7% | - | 3.4 | - | - | ![]() | Captain |
| 36 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 10.5 | 87.5% | - | 8.7 | - | - | ![]() | Candyseven |