
8 bans

7 games

0 DPM

5 KDA

| # | Played Against | Best On | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | 7 | 5 | 42.9% | 2.0 | 55.2% | - | 2.9 | - | - | ![]() | ? wins |
| 2 | ![]() | 7 | 0 | 28.6% | 3.0 | 81.6% | - | 6.9 | - | - | ![]() | Lies |
| 3 | ![]() | 7 | 0 | 42.9% | 2.8 | 64.9% | - | 1.5 | - | - | ![]() | Dingbo |
| 4 | ![]() | 6 | 1 | 66.7% | 4.3 | 77.5% | - | 6.4 | - | - | ![]() | Lies |
| 5 | ![]() | 6 | 0 | 16.7% | 2.0 | 77.4% | - | 8.8 | - | - | ![]() | Lactea |
| 6 | ![]() | 5 | 3 | 60.0% | 4.2 | 76.0% | - | 3.8 | - | - | ![]() | ? wins |
| 7 | ![]() | 5 | 0 | 20.0% | 1.9 | 88.2% | - | 0.6 | - | - | ![]() | Dingbo |
| 8 | ![]() | 4 | 0 | 50.0% | 3.8 | 54.7% | - | 8.9 | - | - | ![]() | SuNo |
| 9 | ![]() | 4 | 0 | 50.0% | 3.2 | 75.1% | - | 7.9 | - | - | ![]() | Lactea |
| 10 | ![]() | 4 | 0 | 25.0% | 3.1 | 73.5% | - | 6.8 | - | - | ![]() | Lies |
| 11 | ![]() | 3 | 5 | 0.0% | 1.0 | 62.0% | - | 7.4 | - | - | ![]() | SuNo |
| 12 | ![]() | 3 | 3 | 33.3% | 2.4 | 56.6% | - | 8.6 | - | - | ![]() | Dian |
| 13 | ![]() | 3 | 0 | 33.3% | 1.8 | 66.3% | - | 2.5 | - | - | ![]() | Scouter |
| 14 | ![]() | 3 | 0 | 66.7% | 3.8 | 75.8% | - | 8.1 | - | - | ![]() | Lactea |
| 15 | ![]() | 3 | 0 | 33.3% | 1.9 | 63.1% | - | 7.1 | - | - | ![]() | Dian |
| 16 | ![]() | 3 | 0 | 33.3% | 3.4 | 67.8% | - | 7.5 | - | - | ![]() | Dian |
| 17 | ![]() | 3 | 0 | 33.3% | 2.2 | 75.1% | - | 0.8 | - | - | ![]() | Dingbo |
| 18 | ![]() | 2 | 7 | 0.0% | 0.6 | 100.0% | - | 1.2 | - | - | ![]() | Dingbo |
| 19 | ![]() | 2 | 6 | 0.0% | 1.7 | 70.5% | - | 8.1 | - | - | ![]() | Lies |
| 20 | ![]() | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 5.0 | 63.2% | - | 9.1 | - | - | ![]() | ssun |
| 21 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 3.2 | 88.6% | - | 7.6 | - | - | ![]() | SuNo |
| 22 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.8 | 100.0% | - | 8.0 | - | - | ![]() | SuNo |
| 23 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.2 | 81.9% | - | 3.4 | - | - | ![]() | Scouter |
| 24 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 4.8 | 78.3% | - | 1.4 | - | - | ![]() | Dingbo |
| 25 | ![]() | 1 | 8 | 100.0% | 9.0 | 90.0% | - | 8.1 | - | - | ![]() | Lactea |
| 26 | ![]() | 1 | 5 | 100.0% | 13.0 | 70.3% | - | 9.5 | - | - | ![]() | Lactea |
| 27 | ![]() | 1 | 4 | 0.0% | 2.0 | 88.9% | - | 7.5 | - | - | ![]() | Lactea |
| 28 | ![]() | 1 | 3 | 0.0% | 1.7 | 90.9% | - | 8.7 | - | - | ![]() | Lactea |
| 29 | ![]() | 1 | 3 | 0.0% | 1.8 | 81.8% | - | 2.1 | - | - | ![]() | Coma |
| 30 | ![]() | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.5 | 75.0% | - | 2.9 | - | - | ![]() | Scouter |
| 31 | ![]() | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 12.0 | 66.7% | - | 0.5 | - | - | ![]() | LaCo |
| 32 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.8 | 30.8% | - | 8.4 | - | - | ![]() | SuNo |
| 33 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.6 | 75.0% | - | 6.5 | - | - | ![]() | Lactea |
| 34 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.8 | 40.0% | - | 3.5 | - | - | ![]() | Coma |