
10 bans

11 games

0 DPM

8 KDA

| # | Played Against | Best On | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | 11 | 2 | 54.5% | 3.6 | 73.4% | - | 3.9 | - | - | ![]() | OldB |
| 2 | ![]() | 7 | 0 | 57.1% | 3.0 | 67.6% | - | 1.2 | - | - | ![]() | Savoki |
| 3 | ![]() | 6 | 3 | 33.3% | 6.5 | 81.3% | - | 8.7 | - | - | ![]() | PentaQ |
| 4 | ![]() | 5 | 0 | 60.0% | 8.0 | 81.0% | - | 0.3 | - | - | ![]() | Savoki |
| 5 | ![]() | 5 | 0 | 40.0% | 2.1 | 85.6% | - | 9.3 | - | - | ![]() | Chengzi |
| 6 | ![]() | 4 | 1 | 0.0% | 1.1 | 65.6% | - | 0.8 | - | - | ![]() | Savoki |
| 7 | ![]() | 4 | 0 | 50.0% | 3.1 | 68.0% | - | 8.7 | - | - | ![]() | PentaQ |
| 8 | ![]() | 3 | 0 | 66.7% | 3.6 | 69.5% | - | 8.8 | - | - | ![]() | PentaQ |
| 9 | ![]() | 3 | 0 | 33.3% | 6.5 | 66.5% | - | 3.5 | - | - | ![]() | CjLear |
| 10 | ![]() | 2 | 2 | 0.0% | 1.7 | 66.5% | - | 7.9 | - | - | ![]() | Midnexus |
| 11 | ![]() | 2 | 1 | 0.0% | 1.0 | 56.7% | - | 7.5 | - | - | ![]() | Chengzi |
| 12 | ![]() | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 3.3 | 59.0% | - | 5.2 | - | - | ![]() | Chengzi |
| 13 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 3.3 | 81.3% | - | 9.9 | - | - | ![]() | Midnexus |
| 14 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 4.0 | 63.2% | - | 8.0 | - | - | ![]() | PentaQ |
| 15 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 5.4 | 78.5% | - | 3.4 | - | - | ![]() | OldB |
| 16 | ![]() | 1 | 9 | 100.0% | 5.7 | 68.0% | - | 7.1 | - | - | ![]() | PentaQ |
| 17 | ![]() | 1 | 2 | 100.0% | 8.0 | 80.0% | - | 7.6 | - | - | ![]() | Chengzi |
| 18 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.5 | 50.0% | - | 8.3 | - | - | ![]() | PentaQ |
| 19 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 3.2 | 65.5% | - | 1.0 | - | - | ![]() | Savoki |
| 20 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 4.2 | 78.1% | - | 7.1 | - | - | ![]() | Chengzi |
| 21 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.3 | 50.0% | - | 9.8 | - | - | ![]() | Chengzi |
| 22 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 5.7 | 73.9% | - | 7.3 | - | - | ![]() | Chengzi |
| 23 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 5.3 | 72.4% | - | 8.3 | - | - | ![]() | Chengzi |