
11 bans

8 games

0 DPM

5.7 KDA

| # | Played Against | Best On | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | 8 | 9 | 0.0% | 0.9 | 56.7% | - | 1.3 | - | - | ![]() | yuyanjia |
| 2 | ![]() | 8 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.8 | 46.4% | - | 8.4 | - | - | ![]() | Chel1y |
| 3 | ![]() | 7 | 0 | 14.3% | 1.4 | 64.1% | - | 1.2 | - | - | ![]() | yuyanjia |
| 4 | ![]() | 7 | 0 | 28.6% | 2.9 | 74.1% | - | 4.8 | - | - | ![]() | yuyanjia |
| 5 | ![]() | 6 | 11 | 50.0% | 2.9 | 72.6% | - | 8.4 | - | - | ![]() | Jaden |
| 6 | ![]() | 6 | 0 | 16.7% | 2.3 | 74.2% | - | 8.6 | - | - | ![]() | ZhouFang |
| 7 | ![]() | 5 | 7 | 20.0% | 2.4 | 85.2% | - | 4.4 | - | - | ![]() | NonVerbal |
| 8 | ![]() | 5 | 2 | 20.0% | 2.5 | 89.5% | - | 3.9 | - | - | ![]() | CjLear |
| 9 | ![]() | 5 | 0 | 20.0% | 1.5 | 41.0% | - | 8.9 | - | - | ![]() | West |
| 10 | ![]() | 5 | 0 | 20.0% | 1.6 | 61.5% | - | 3.1 | - | - | ![]() | NonVerbal |
| 11 | ![]() | 5 | 0 | 20.0% | 2.3 | 84.9% | - | 8.0 | - | - | ![]() | ZhouFang |
| 12 | ![]() | 4 | 2 | 0.0% | 1.8 | 69.1% | - | 4.7 | - | - | ![]() | NonVerbal |
| 13 | ![]() | 4 | 1 | 0.0% | 1.5 | 70.6% | - | 1.2 | - | - | ![]() | yuyanjia |
| 14 | ![]() | 4 | 1 | 0.0% | 1.3 | 66.9% | - | 3.5 | - | - | ![]() | NonVerbal |
| 15 | ![]() | 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.3 | 60.4% | - | 6.6 | - | - | ![]() | West |
| 16 | ![]() | 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.5 | 62.5% | - | 6.1 | - | - | ![]() | West |
| 17 | ![]() | 4 | 0 | 25.0% | 1.8 | 67.5% | - | 3.4 | - | - | ![]() | NonVerbal |
| 18 | ![]() | 3 | 3 | 33.3% | 2.4 | 60.7% | - | 10.0 | - | - | ![]() | West |
| 19 | ![]() | 3 | 3 | 0.0% | 1.3 | 71.7% | - | 7.7 | - | - | ![]() | ZhouFang |
| 20 | ![]() | 3 | 2 | 0.0% | 2.1 | 79.2% | - | 8.8 | - | - | ![]() | Chel1y |
| 21 | ![]() | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | 3.1 | 81.5% | - | 7.4 | - | - | ![]() | ZhouFang |
| 22 | ![]() | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.0 | 100.0% | - | 8.5 | - | - | ![]() | ZhouFang |
| 23 | ![]() | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.9 | 56.7% | - | 7.9 | - | - | ![]() | Chel1y |
| 24 | ![]() | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.5 | 42.4% | - | 9.3 | - | - | ![]() | Chel1y |
| 25 | ![]() | 3 | 0 | 33.3% | 1.9 | 50.8% | - | 8.0 | - | - | ![]() | ZhouFang |
| 26 | ![]() | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | 5.7 | 88.2% | - | 5.4 | - | - | ![]() | CjLear |
| 27 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.4 | 52.8% | - | 8.3 | - | - | ![]() | Wuming |
| 28 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.2 | 66.7% | - | 7.6 | - | - | ![]() | West |
| 29 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.1 | 100.0% | - | 7.6 | - | - | ![]() | AK |
| 30 | ![]() | 1 | 10 | 0.0% | 0.3 | 50.0% | - | 6.7 | - | - | ![]() | ZhouFang |
| 31 | ![]() | 1 | 5 | 100.0% | 14.0 | 77.8% | - | 9.8 | - | - | ![]() | Jaden |
| 32 | ![]() | 1 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.5 | 50.0% | - | 4.3 | - | - | ![]() | CjLear |
| 33 | ![]() | 1 | 2 | 0.0% | 1.0 | 62.5% | - | 7.0 | - | - | ![]() | Wuming |
| 34 | ![]() | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 1.3 | 62.5% | - | 6.6 | - | - | ![]() | West |
| 35 | ![]() | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 2.5 | 50.0% | - | 8.3 | - | - | ![]() | ZhouFang |
| 36 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 11.0 | 61.1% | - | 8.7 | - | - | ![]() | West |
| 37 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 5.5 | 64.7% | - | 4.8 | - | - | ![]() | West |
| 38 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.5 | 28.6% | - | 0.7 | - | - | ![]() | CjLear |
| 39 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.0 | 20.0% | - | 8.4 | - | - | ![]() | Chel1y |
| 40 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.0 | 66.7% | - | 7.6 | - | - | ![]() | AK |
| 41 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 5.5 | 100.0% | - | 7.2 | - | - | ![]() | ZhouFang |