
5 bans

4 games

0 DPM

9.7 KDA

| # | Played Against | Best On | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | 4 | 0 | 100.0% | 9.6 | 66.5% | - | 7.5 | - | - | ![]() | Wuxx |
| 2 | ![]() | 3 | 0 | 66.7% | 3.3 | 56.9% | - | 6.9 | - | - | ![]() | Skye |
| 3 | ![]() | 3 | 0 | 66.7% | 5.8 | 75.7% | - | 3.8 | - | - | ![]() | Mlxg |
| 4 | ![]() | 3 | 0 | 100.0% | 8.7 | 72.9% | - | 0.8 | - | - | ![]() | Ley |
| 5 | ![]() | 3 | 0 | 100.0% | 5.8 | 58.8% | - | 0.6 | - | - | ![]() | Ley |
| 6 | ![]() | 2 | 1 | 100.0% | 5.3 | 67.1% | - | 8.7 | - | - | ![]() | Wuxx |
| 7 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | 4.6 | 63.7% | - | 6.3 | - | - | ![]() | Skye |
| 8 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | 9.3 | 68.9% | - | 2.3 | - | - | ![]() | Mlxg |
| 9 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | 7.3 | 67.0% | - | 2.6 | - | - | ![]() | Mlxg |
| 10 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | 9.7 | 61.0% | - | 6.8 | - | - | ![]() | sask |
| 11 | ![]() | 1 | 2 | 0.0% | 2.7 | 80.0% | - | 1.1 | - | - | ![]() | Ley |
| 12 | ![]() | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3.0 | 52.9% | - | 7.4 | - | - | ![]() | Skye |
| 13 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 6.0 | 57.1% | - | 5.2 | - | - | ![]() | Skye |
| 14 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.3 | 70.0% | - | 4.7 | - | - | ![]() | Skye |
| 15 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.0 | 80.0% | - | 6.3 | - | - | ![]() | Wuxx |
| 16 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 7.7 | 65.7% | - | 8.2 | - | - | ![]() | sask |
| 17 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 3.7 | 52.4% | - | 7.7 | - | - | ![]() | sask |
| 18 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 3.0 | 75.0% | - | 6.1 | - | - | ![]() | sask |
| 19 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 8.0 | 47.1% | - | 6.7 | - | - | ![]() | sask |