
Top Champs | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | 86% | 3.5 | 3.1 | 2.1 | 4.3 | 593 | 43% | 29% | ![]() ![]() | 58.9 | Aug 8, 2023 | |
| 12 | 33% | 1.8 | 2.2 | 3.3 | 3.8 | 556 | 54% | 8% | ![]() ![]() ![]() | 43.8 | Jan 30, 2024 | |
| 2 | 0% | 0.6 | 0.5 | 5.0 | 2.5 | 341 | 31% | 0% | - | 30.0 | Jan 23, 2024 | |
| 7 | 86% | 3.4 | 2.1 | 3.3 | 9.0 | 383 | 62% | 14% | ![]() ![]() | 54.9 | Aug 8, 2023 | |
| 4 | 50% | 2.3 | 1.8 | 3.8 | 6.8 | 276 | 76% | 50% | - | 40.2 | Mar 5, 2024 | |
| 4 | 25% | 1.5 | 2.3 | 6.5 | 7.5 | 258 | 64% | 25% | - | 35.7 | Jan 23, 2024 | |
| 6 | 17% | 1.3 | 0.8 | 4.5 | 5.0 | 240 | 69% | 33% | - | 31.4 | Feb 13, 2024 | |
| 7 | 86% | 4.0 | 6.1 | 3.0 | 5.9 | 704 | 66% | 14% | ![]() | 65.9 | Aug 8, 2023 | |
| 14 | 29% | 2.2 | 4.4 | 3.6 | 3.8 | 788 | 66% | 29% | ![]() ![]() ![]() | 51.4 | Jan 23, 2024 | |
| 7 | 86% | 7.0 | 5.9 | 1.6 | 5.1 | 829 | 59% | 14% | ![]() | 59.7 | Aug 8, 2023 | |
| 7 | 29% | 1.8 | 2.9 | 3.9 | 4.1 | 610 | 75% | 29% | ![]() | 41.6 | Feb 13, 2024 | |
| 7 | 29% | 2.4 | 3.1 | 4.0 | 6.4 | 525 | 70% | 14% | ![]() ![]() | 38.1 | Jan 23, 2024 | |
| 7 | 86% | 3.3 | 0.7 | 3.9 | 12.0 | 129 | 70% | 14% | ![]() | 60.1 | Aug 8, 2023 | |
| 14 | 29% | 2.3 | 0.6 | 3.9 | 8.1 | 163 | 75% | 29% | ![]() ![]() | 47.5 | Jan 23, 2024 |