General
8.0
KDA
0.5
3
Kills
2
2
Deaths
4
13
Assists
0
64.0%
Kill Participation
33.3%
14.1%
Team Damage %
23.5%
393
Dmg / min
386
6.3
CS / min
8.8
355
Gold / min
385


















































Q | 1 | 14 | 15 | |||||||||||||||
W | 3 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 9 | |||||||||||||
E | 2 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 13 | |||||||||||||
R | 6 | 11 |














4/2/11 60% KP |
11.5k170 CS |
58 |


10/0/12 88% KP |
15.4k270 CS |
85 |


7/1/10 68% KP |
14.6k261 CS |
76 |


1/1/21 88% KP |
8.4k16 CS |
75 |





2/4/0 33% KP |
11.4k259 CS |
46 |
13YallaSafSafBel'Veth | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 3/7/2 83% KP | 9.6k172 CS | 38 | ||
13AchillesKarma | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 0/4/4 67% KP | 8.3k178 CS | 22 | ||
13GeeGeeKog'Maw | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 1/5/1 33% KP | 11.0k245 CS | 22 | ||
11PowagesBraum | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 0/5/5 83% KP | 6.2k39 CS | 39 | ||










4/2/11 60% KP |
11.5k170 CS |
58 |


10/0/12 88% KP |
15.4k270 CS |
85 |


7/1/10 68% KP |
14.6k261 CS |
76 |


1/1/21 88% KP |
8.4k16 CS |
75 |





2/4/0 33% KP |
11.4k259 CS |
46 |
13YallaSafSafBel'Veth | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 3/7/2 83% KP | 9.6k172 CS | 38 | ||
13AchillesKarma | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 0/4/4 67% KP | 8.3k178 CS | 22 | ||
13GeeGeeKog'Maw | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 1/5/1 33% KP | 11.0k245 CS | 22 | ||
11PowagesBraum | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 0/5/5 83% KP | 6.2k39 CS | 39 | ||











