General
5.3
KDA
1.3
2
Kills
2
3
Deaths
4
14
Assists
3
76.2%
Kill Participation
55.6%
17.6%
Team Damage %
38.0%
455
Dmg / min
660
6.1
CS / min
9.3
362
Gold / min
438












7/2/12 90% KP |
12.7k191 CS |
69 |

6/2/8 67% KP |
12.1k211 CS |
67 |

3/0/8 52% KP |
9.8k164 CS |
56 |

3/2/11 67% KP |
7.9k40 CS |
58 |






2/4/3 56% KP |
12.4k262 CS |
49 |
13RhilechKha'Zix | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 2/5/6 89% KP | 9.8k180 CS | 41 | ||
13VigilSylas | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 2/6/5 78% KP | 9.1k180 CS | 30 | ||
11TeiyonIvern | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 2/4/6 89% KP | 6.8k36 CS | 18 | ||
12EnryyRengar | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 1/2/3 44% KP | 8.7k164 CS | 34 | ||










7/2/12 90% KP |
12.7k191 CS |
69 |

6/2/8 67% KP |
12.1k211 CS |
67 |

3/0/8 52% KP |
9.8k164 CS |
56 |

3/2/11 67% KP |
7.9k40 CS |
58 |






2/4/3 56% KP |
12.4k262 CS |
49 |
13RhilechKha'Zix | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 2/5/6 89% KP | 9.8k180 CS | 41 | ||
13VigilSylas | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 2/6/5 78% KP | 9.1k180 CS | 30 | ||
11TeiyonIvern | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 2/4/6 89% KP | 6.8k36 CS | 18 | ||
12EnryyRengar | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 1/2/3 44% KP | 8.7k164 CS | 34 | ||








