General
3.7
KDA
4.0
2
Kills
7
3
Deaths
3
9
Assists
5
36.7%
Kill Participation
48.0%
16.7%
Team Damage %
25.8%
592
Dmg / min
765
8.4
CS / min
7.7
420
Gold / min
431



















































Q | 2 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 9 | |||||||||||||
W | 1 | 14 | 15 | 17 | 18 | |||||||||||||
E | 3 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 13 | |||||||||||||
R | 6 | 11 | 16 |















16/7/10 87% KP |
17.7k181 CS |
57 |


7/7/15 73% KP |
17.1k253 CS |
67 |


5/3/13 60% KP |
17.7k338 CS |
62 |

0/5/22 73% KP |
10.4k39 CS |
72 |






7/3/5 48% KP |
16.7k299 CS |
61 |
17RAMESVi | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 3/7/13 64% KP | 13.0k214 CS | 50 | ||
18PeppeTaliyah | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 4/5/13 68% KP | 15.4k287 CS | 50 | ||
18VaynedetaKai'Sa | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 11/5/3 56% KP | 18.8k328 CS | 53 | ||
13HungryPandaCamille | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 0/10/12 48% KP | 9.5k38 CS | 47 | ||









16/7/10 87% KP |
17.7k181 CS |
57 |


7/7/15 73% KP |
17.1k253 CS |
67 |


5/3/13 60% KP |
17.7k338 CS |
62 |

0/5/22 73% KP |
10.4k39 CS |
72 |






7/3/5 48% KP |
16.7k299 CS |
61 |
17RAMESVi | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 3/7/13 64% KP | 13.0k214 CS | 50 | ||
18PeppeTaliyah | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 4/5/13 68% KP | 15.4k287 CS | 50 | ||
18VaynedetaKai'Sa | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 11/5/3 56% KP | 18.8k328 CS | 53 | ||
13HungryPandaCamille | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 0/10/12 48% KP | 9.5k38 CS | 47 | ||









