General
0.8
KDA
1.7
1
Kills
1
4
Deaths
3
2
Assists
4
23.1%
Kill Participation
18.5%
22.4%
Team Damage %
18.4%
534
Dmg / min
694
8.2
CS / min
8.8
333
Gold / min
439









































Q | 1 | 14 | 15 | 17 | ||||||||||||||
W | 3 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 9 | |||||||||||||
E | 2 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 13 | |||||||||||||
R | 6 | 11 | 16 |











0/2/9 69% KP |
7.9k147 CS |
47 |
5/5/4 69% KP |
11.0k246 CS |
37 |


4/6/6 77% KP |
11.7k241 CS |
42 |

3/10/6 69% KP |
6.9k29 CS |
41 |






1/3/4 19% KP |
12.5k250 CS |
61 |
15SaensMaokai | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 0/4/16 59% KP | 10.1k164 CS | 57 | ||
17IcyHwei | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 13/1/11 89% KP | 15.7k252 CS | 77 | ||
17FatorixJinx | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 12/1/11 85% KP | 16.1k298 CS | 77 | ||
14IchiwinNautilus | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 1/4/22 85% KP | 8.6k37 CS | 74 | ||









0/2/9 69% KP |
7.9k147 CS |
47 |
5/5/4 69% KP |
11.0k246 CS |
37 |


4/6/6 77% KP |
11.7k241 CS |
42 |

3/10/6 69% KP |
6.9k29 CS |
41 |






1/3/4 19% KP |
12.5k250 CS |
61 |
15SaensMaokai | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 0/4/16 59% KP | 10.1k164 CS | 57 | ||
17IcyHwei | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 13/1/11 89% KP | 15.7k252 CS | 77 | ||
17FatorixJinx | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 12/1/11 85% KP | 16.1k298 CS | 77 | ||
14IchiwinNautilus | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 1/4/22 85% KP | 8.6k37 CS | 74 | ||








