General
3.6
KDA
2.2
8
Kills
5
5
Deaths
5
10
Assists
6
62.1%
Kill Participation
42.3%
24.2%
Team Damage %
21.8%
884
Dmg / min
725
6.2
CS / min
7.5
383
Gold / min
400













































Q | 1 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 9 | |||||||||||||
W | 3 | 14 | 15 | 17 | 18 | |||||||||||||
E | 2 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 13 | |||||||||||||
R | 6 | 11 | 16 |











2/6/11 45% KP |
12.8k209 CS |
49 |


4/5/11 52% KP |
15.1k287 CS |
47 |


13/6/8 72% KP |
22.1k409 CS |
69 |


2/4/22 83% KP |
10.9k30 CS |
65 |





5/5/6 42% KP |
16.2k303 CS |
61 |
18Blind WalkerXin Zhao | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 5/7/8 50% KP | 14.2k229 CS | 48 | ||
18IntensitiveAhri | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 6/5/11 65% KP | 17.2k293 CS | 66 | ||
17IntioLucian | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 7/7/6 50% KP | 17.8k323 CS | 44 | ||
16MelocotónNami | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 3/5/13 62% KP | 10.9k33 CS | 58 | ||









2/6/11 45% KP |
12.8k209 CS |
49 |


4/5/11 52% KP |
15.1k287 CS |
47 |


13/6/8 72% KP |
22.1k409 CS |
69 |


2/4/22 83% KP |
10.9k30 CS |
65 |





5/5/6 42% KP |
16.2k303 CS |
61 |
18Blind WalkerXin Zhao | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 5/7/8 50% KP | 14.2k229 CS | 48 | ||
18IntensitiveAhri | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 6/5/11 65% KP | 17.2k293 CS | 66 | ||
17IntioLucian | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 7/7/6 50% KP | 17.8k323 CS | 44 | ||
16MelocotónNami | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 3/5/13 62% KP | 10.9k33 CS | 58 | ||








