General
1.3
KDA
14.0
0
Kills
2
6
Deaths
1
8
Assists
12
36.4%
Kill Participation
66.7%
12.9%
Team Damage %
10.3%
438
Dmg / min
320
7.7
CS / min
6.8
343
Gold / min
350






















































Q | 3 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 13 | |||||||||||||
W | 1 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 9 | |||||||||||||
E | 2 | 14 | 15 | 17 | ||||||||||||||
R | 6 | 11 | 16 |












4/4/15 86% KP |
13.9k237 CS |
74 |

7/4/9 73% KP |
14.4k290 CS |
65 |


10/3/9 86% KP |
19.8k330 CS |
62 |


1/4/17 82% KP |
9.6k26 CS |
69 |






2/1/12 67% KP |
13.2k258 CS |
62 |
18shidolovellXin Zhao | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 5/5/13 86% KP | 15.6k257 CS | 45 | ||
18MélyaPRyze | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 9/6/6 71% KP | 18.9k310 CS | 52 | ||
17ÉvangelyneAshe | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 4/6/11 71% KP | 18.0k307 CS | 50 | ||
15SattoSeraphine | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 1/4/18 90% KP | 11.0k34 CS | 66 | ||










4/4/15 86% KP |
13.9k237 CS |
74 |

7/4/9 73% KP |
14.4k290 CS |
65 |


10/3/9 86% KP |
19.8k330 CS |
62 |


1/4/17 82% KP |
9.6k26 CS |
69 |






2/1/12 67% KP |
13.2k258 CS |
62 |
18shidolovellXin Zhao | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 5/5/13 86% KP | 15.6k257 CS | 45 | ||
18MélyaPRyze | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 9/6/6 71% KP | 18.9k310 CS | 52 | ||
17ÉvangelyneAshe | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 4/6/11 71% KP | 18.0k307 CS | 50 | ||
15SattoSeraphine | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 1/4/18 90% KP | 11.0k34 CS | 66 | ||








