
12 bans

13 games

0 DPM

6 KDA

| # | Played Against | Best On | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | 13 | 0 | 46.2% | 2.9 | 75.6% | - | 7.9 | - | - | ![]() | QiuShui |
| 2 | ![]() | 8 | 4 | 25.0% | 2.5 | 69.9% | - | 1.4 | - | - | ![]() | Dingbo |
| 3 | ![]() | 7 | 0 | 42.9% | 2.8 | 77.1% | - | 8.5 | - | - | ![]() | Profit |
| 4 | ![]() | 7 | 0 | 71.4% | 5.1 | 84.8% | - | 0.7 | - | - | ![]() | Dingbo |
| 5 | ![]() | 7 | 0 | 71.4% | 3.4 | 74.0% | - | 3.7 | - | - | ![]() | illusion |
| 6 | ![]() | 6 | 2 | 33.3% | 2.0 | 78.9% | - | 4.1 | - | - | ![]() | illusion |
| 7 | ![]() | 6 | 1 | 50.0% | 2.1 | 59.5% | - | 8.5 | - | - | ![]() | nanzhu |
| 8 | ![]() | 6 | 0 | 33.3% | 2.4 | 77.5% | - | 7.4 | - | - | ![]() | Profit |
| 9 | ![]() | 6 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.7 | 85.4% | - | 1.6 | - | - | ![]() | Dingbo |
| 10 | ![]() | 5 | 1 | 60.0% | 3.9 | 57.6% | - | 8.6 | - | - | ![]() | nanzhu |
| 11 | ![]() | 5 | 0 | 40.0% | 2.4 | 71.1% | - | 4.2 | - | - | ![]() | Dingbo |
| 12 | ![]() | 5 | 0 | 20.0% | 1.7 | 64.2% | - | 8.7 | - | - | ![]() | QiuShui |
| 13 | ![]() | 4 | 1 | 0.0% | 1.4 | 66.2% | - | 3.3 | - | - | ![]() | illusion |
| 14 | ![]() | 4 | 0 | 25.0% | 1.2 | 56.3% | - | 8.3 | - | - | ![]() | QiuShui |
| 15 | ![]() | 3 | 12 | 33.3% | 3.4 | 63.7% | - | 5.6 | - | - | ![]() | Faner |
| 16 | ![]() | 3 | 8 | 33.3% | 4.0 | 85.6% | - | 7.4 | - | - | ![]() | Rainbow |
| 17 | ![]() | 3 | 6 | 0.0% | 1.2 | 66.1% | - | 8.9 | - | - | ![]() | Kailai |
| 18 | ![]() | 3 | 4 | 33.3% | 0.8 | 47.2% | - | 7.7 | - | - | ![]() | Profit |
| 19 | ![]() | 3 | 2 | 33.3% | 2.9 | 76.2% | - | 8.4 | - | - | ![]() | Kailai |
| 20 | ![]() | 3 | 0 | 33.3% | 1.6 | 81.5% | - | 5.8 | - | - | ![]() | Profit |
| 21 | ![]() | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.5 | 57.1% | - | 9.3 | - | - | ![]() | Rainbow |
| 22 | ![]() | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.1 | 64.4% | - | 3.2 | - | - | ![]() | illusion |
| 23 | ![]() | 2 | 6 | 50.0% | 1.1 | 53.6% | - | 7.0 | - | - | ![]() | Kailai |
| 24 | ![]() | 2 | 2 | 0.0% | 1.7 | 52.8% | - | 6.5 | - | - | ![]() | nanzhu |
| 25 | ![]() | 2 | 1 | 0.0% | 2.1 | 67.9% | - | 7.6 | - | - | ![]() | Profit |
| 26 | ![]() | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | 6.0 | 72.9% | - | 7.5 | - | - | ![]() | QiuShui |
| 27 | ![]() | 1 | 14 | 0.0% | 1.3 | 71.4% | - | 9.0 | - | - | ![]() | QiuShui |
| 28 | ![]() | 1 | 2 | 0.0% | 1.3 | 55.6% | - | 8.7 | - | - | ![]() | Profit |
| 29 | ![]() | 1 | 2 | 0.0% | 1.7 | 50.0% | - | 6.6 | - | - | ![]() | Kailai |
| 30 | ![]() | 1 | 2 | 100.0% | 7.5 | 78.9% | - | 5.8 | - | - | ![]() | illusion |
| 31 | ![]() | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 3.0 | 100.0% | - | 7.8 | - | - | ![]() | QiuShui |
| 32 | ![]() | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 1.7 | 71.4% | - | 2.9 | - | - | ![]() | illusion |
| 33 | ![]() | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 3.0 | 85.7% | - | 1.9 | - | - | ![]() | Dingbo |
| 34 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 100.0% | 5.5 | 57.9% | - | 8.3 | - | - | ![]() | Profit |
| 35 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.4 | 85.0% | - | 7.6 | - | - | ![]() | Profit |
| 36 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.8 | 77.8% | - | 7.5 | - | - | ![]() | QiuShui |
| 37 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.5 | 12.5% | - | 7.8 | - | - | ![]() | nanzhu |
| 38 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.7 | 62.5% | - | 3.1 | - | - | ![]() | illusion |
| 39 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.7 | 80.0% | - | 4.3 | - | - | ![]() | illusion |
| 40 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.1 | 61.5% | - | 1.1 | - | - | ![]() | Dingbo |