General
0.4
KDA
5.3
2
Kills
7
5
Deaths
3
0
Assists
9
28.6%
Kill Participation
76.2%
23.4%
Team Damage %
37.4%
469
Dmg / min
1195
7.8
CS / min
8.4
350
Gold / min
472















































Q | 1 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 9 | |||||||||||||
W | 3 | 14 | 15 | |||||||||||||||
E | 2 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 13 | |||||||||||||
R | 6 | 11 |












1/2/4 71% KP |
9.1k148 CS |
49 |
1/4/3 57% KP |
11.2k260 CS |
44 |


3/6/2 71% KP |
10.7k246 CS |
40 |


0/4/6 86% KP |
6.5k30 CS |
46 |






7/3/9 76% KP |
14.1k252 CS |
76 |
14SaensMaokai | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 1/1/10 52% KP | 10.0k160 CS | 55 | ||
18IcyAurelion Sol | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 3/0/12 71% KP | 13.1k292 CS | 67 | ||
16FatorixJinx | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 10/2/6 76% KP | 16.0k304 CS | 58 | ||
13IchiwinThresh | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 0/1/18 86% KP | 8.1k29 CS | 62 | ||










1/2/4 71% KP |
9.1k148 CS |
49 |
1/4/3 57% KP |
11.2k260 CS |
44 |


3/6/2 71% KP |
10.7k246 CS |
40 |


0/4/6 86% KP |
6.5k30 CS |
46 |






7/3/9 76% KP |
14.1k252 CS |
76 |
14SaensMaokai | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 1/1/10 52% KP | 10.0k160 CS | 55 | ||
18IcyAurelion Sol | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 3/0/12 71% KP | 13.1k292 CS | 67 | ||
16FatorixJinx | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 10/2/6 76% KP | 16.0k304 CS | 58 | ||
13IchiwinThresh | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() | 0/1/18 86% KP | 8.1k29 CS | 62 | ||









